RECIBO DE JUNIO PARA EL CICLO ESCOLAR 2019-2020

Matricula Grado Grupo Alumno Turno Imprimir
20200423 PRIMERO 01 ALVARADO BOLTOR GLADYS KARELY MATUTINO
20200322 PRIMERO 01 ALVARADO MEJIA YOANA MATUTINO
20200195 PRIMERO 01 ALVAREZ BALDERAS JOLETTE MATUTINO
20200688 PRIMERO 01 ALVAREZ SARABIA JOSE EMMANUEL MATUTINO
20200113 PRIMERO 01 ARAMBURO MEDINA LYNETTE MATUTINO
20200694 PRIMERO 01 ARAMBURO TIRADO JOSE EDUARDO MATUTINO
20200508 PRIMERO 01 ARECHIGA PEREZ NICOLLE ANAHI MATUTINO
20200649 PRIMERO 01 ARREDONDO TIRADO CAMILO MATUTINO
20200453 PRIMERO 01 AYON LOZA GENESIS MATUTINO
20200657 PRIMERO 01 BARBOZA DURAN FERNANDA ELIZABETH MATUTINO
20200599 PRIMERO 01 BARRON VARGAS ROBERTO MATUTINO
20200663 PRIMERO 01 CARRASCO TOVAR SAMANTHA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200468 PRIMERO 01 CARRILLO IMPERIAL VALERIA MATUTINO
20200905 PRIMERO 01 CASTRO MAYORQUIN ALEXA MICHELLE MATUTINO
20200280 PRIMERO 01 CORONA OSUNA CELESTE LORELY MATUTINO
20200390 PRIMERO 01 DOZAL MORALES JONATHAN ALEXANDER MATUTINO
20200542 PRIMERO 01 ESCALANTE GONZALEZ ALONDRA ESTEFANIA MATUTINO
20200501 PRIMERO 01 GALINDO ALVARADO JEARLENNYE MATUTINO
20200117 PRIMERO 01 GARCIA QUIROZ ANGEL JESUS MATUTINO
20200689 PRIMERO 01 GERMAN CEDANO ALEXIA NAHOMI MATUTINO
20200004 PRIMERO 01 GRACIANO OVALLE MIRIAM SARAHI MATUTINO
20200299 PRIMERO 01 GUERRERO OSUNA FERNANDO MATUTINO
20200668 PRIMERO 01 HERNANDEZ PIÑA KAROL MATUTINO
20200814 PRIMERO 01 HERRERA ROJO MIA NATALY MATUTINO
20200790 PRIMERO 01 LIZARRAGA ESCOBAR VIVIANA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200779 PRIMERO 01 LLAMAS IBARRA JOSE FERNANDO MATUTINO
20200177 PRIMERO 01 MACIAS ROJO HILDA CAMILA MATUTINO
20200566 PRIMERO 01 MORENO DE LOS RIOS PAMELA MATUTINO
20200386 PRIMERO 01 NAVARRETE GONZALEZ MARIA CAMILA MATUTINO
20200137 PRIMERO 01 NAVARRO MUÑOZ JESSICA MATUTINO
20200364 PRIMERO 01 OCEGUEDA CAMACHO ESTRELLA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200710 PRIMERO 01 ONTIVEROS PALAZUELOS LAURA LORENA MATUTINO
20200258 PRIMERO 01 OSUNA CORONADO MELANIE MATUTINO
20200412 PRIMERO 01 OSUNA TIRADO LESLIE YARAZETH MATUTINO
20200380 PRIMERO 01 PADILLA PEÑA DAFTNE LINETH MATUTINO
20200133 PRIMERO 01 PALACIOS OSUNA JESUS DANIEL MATUTINO
20200948 PRIMERO 01 PASCUAL LIZARRAGA CAMILA ESTHER MATUTINO
20200515 PRIMERO 01 REGALADO ALVARADO ANA ROSALIA MATUTINO
20200228 PRIMERO 01 ROJO OSUNA ALEXIA DAYANA MATUTINO
20201121 PRIMERO 01 SANCHEZ CARREON DANIA GISELL MATUTINO
20200272 PRIMERO 01 SANCHEZ LOPEZ ESMERALDA DE JESUS MATUTINO
20200252 PRIMERO 01 VELARDE CORONADO KIMBERLY BETZABETH MATUTINO
20200096 PRIMERO 01 ZATARAIN OSUNA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MATUTINO
20200112 PRIMERO 02 ALCARAZ CANIZALES MARCO ANTONIO MATUTINO
20200282 PRIMERO 02 ALMEIDA TIRADO NANCY FERNANDA MATUTINO
20200404 PRIMERO 02 ALVAREZ RUIZ BRENDA KAMILA MATUTINO
20200401 PRIMERO 02 ARIAS CHAVARIN DULCE ALESSANDRA MATUTINO
20200242 PRIMERO 02 CORRAL LOAIZA ADOLFO MATUTINO
20200241 PRIMERO 02 DE LA CRUZ AVELAR XIMENA ANAELIZ MATUTINO
20200035 PRIMERO 02 FERNANDEZ AGUILAR ESMERALDA MATUTINO
20200169 PRIMERO 02 FUENTES MORENO ALEXIA JAZMIN MATUTINO
20200021 PRIMERO 02 GUEVARA GUERRERO GAEL MATUTINO
20200349 PRIMERO 02 GUTIERREZ CORONADO KASSANDRA MATUTINO
20200069 PRIMERO 02 HIDALGO SOLIS KITZYA GABRIELA MATUTINO
20200176 PRIMERO 02 IBARRA GARCIA DANNA LIZBETH MATUTINO
20200076 PRIMERO 02 JARAMILLO OSUNA VALERIA VIANEY MATUTINO
20200003 PRIMERO 02 JUAREZ FALCON DIANA CAROLINA MATUTINO
20200114 PRIMERO 02 LIZARRAGA CHAVEZ ALONDRA GRACIELA MATUTINO
20200180 PRIMERO 02 LIZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ MIA SARAHI MATUTINO
20200372 PRIMERO 02 LOPEZ GARCIA XIMENA MATUTINO
20200095 PRIMERO 02 LUNA MENDIVIL SOFIA ESTHER MATUTINO
20200425 PRIMERO 02 MEDINA LIZARRAGA MARIANA IRIDIAN MATUTINO
20200955 PRIMERO 02 MEDINA ORTEGA DAVID MATUTINO
20200910 PRIMERO 02 NUÑEZ FLORES DANIELA MATUTINO
20200448 PRIMERO 02 OCHOA VAZQUEZ ARIAFNA KORE MATUTINO
20200341 PRIMERO 02 ORTIZ LOPEZ JESSICA MARIAN MATUTINO
20200977 PRIMERO 02 OSUNA ESPINOZA REYES MATUTINO
20200160 PRIMERO 02 RIVERA NEVAREZ MIGUEL ANGEL MATUTINO
20200056 PRIMERO 02 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO IVANA MATUTINO
20200078 PRIMERO 02 RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO NICOLE MATUTINO
20200235 PRIMERO 02 RODRIGUEZ MARCHEN CLARITZE ALEXANDRA MATUTINO
20200018 PRIMERO 02 RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ ALONDRA MARGARITA MATUTINO
20200185 PRIMERO 02 ROMERO ROSALES MIA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200568 PRIMERO 02 RUIZ SANDOVAL ANA KAREN MATUTINO
20200982 PRIMERO 02 SANCHEZ DE NOVA JULIAN EDUARDO MATUTINO
20200853 PRIMERO 02 SANDOVAL LOPEZ RENE FRANCISCO MATUTINO
20200136 PRIMERO 02 SARABIA GUZMAN ADA PALOMA MATUTINO
20200460 PRIMERO 02 SARABIA MONROY VALERIA MATUTINO
20200395 PRIMERO 02 SOSA ELIZALDE MARYLIZA MATUTINO
20200384 PRIMERO 02 TORRECILLAS PAEZ EHIMY DARIANA MATUTINO
20200817 PRIMERO 02 VALENZUELA MENDOZA EDUARDO MATUTINO
20200306 PRIMERO 02 VALENZUELA ROJAS RODRIGO ODET MATUTINO
20200239 PRIMERO 03 AGUILAR GRANADOS BENJAMIN MATUTINO
20200211 PRIMERO 03 BAEZ LEON GUILLERMO ALBERTO MATUTINO
20200125 PRIMERO 03 CANO CASTRO YAMILA MATUTINO
20200212 PRIMERO 03 CARDENAS LARRAÑAGA HANNA ALEJANDRINA MATUTINO
20200525 PRIMERO 03 CARDENAS OSUNA ADRIANA MELISSA MATUTINO
20200371 PRIMERO 03 CASTELLON HERRERA BRENDA MATUTINO
20200537 PRIMERO 03 CASTRO FLORES EVELYN GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200066 PRIMERO 03 CERVANTES PONCE ANA CAMILA MATUTINO
20200705 PRIMERO 03 CORREA PEREZ CARLOS ALBERTO MATUTINO
20200388 PRIMERO 03 CUEVAS RAMIREZ MIGUEL ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20200444 PRIMERO 03 DIAZ CHIO XIMENA PAOLA MATUTINO
20200155 PRIMERO 03 DOMINGUEZ LEE ELIZABETH NOHEMI MATUTINO
20200786 PRIMERO 03 DURAN SALAS CHRISTIAN GABRIEL MATUTINO
20200577 PRIMERO 03 ESCALERA IBARRA VIOLETA MATUTINO
20200039 PRIMERO 03 FONG PEREZ KARINA MATUTINO
20200513 PRIMERO 03 GAMBOA HIDALGO SANTIAGO MATUTINO
20200148 PRIMERO 03 GARZON LOPEZ LIZETH ALEXANDRA MATUTINO
20200273 PRIMERO 03 GONZALEZ LIZARRAGA BETZAIDA MALINELI MATUTINO
20200350 PRIMERO 03 HERNANDEZ AGUILUZ MANUEL ANTONIO MATUTINO
20200225 PRIMERO 03 HERNANDEZ MORALES VANIA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20200328 PRIMERO 03 HINOJOSA MORAN LINDA ESTRELLA MATUTINO
20200436 PRIMERO 03 IBARRA OROSCO HUGO MATUTINO
20200362 PRIMERO 03 LIZARRAGA CASTILLO MARCO ANTONIO MATUTINO
20200752 PRIMERO 03 LOPEZ PELAYO ANDREA MONTSERRAT MATUTINO
20200192 PRIMERO 03 MUÑOZ CABRERA ANGEL LEONEL MATUTINO
20200494 PRIMERO 03 NAVARRO GOMEZ AURORA YAMILE MATUTINO
20200627 PRIMERO 03 OCHOA VALENZUELA DAELY VALENTINA MATUTINO
20200414 PRIMERO 03 ONTIVEROS MORALES ALONDRA LIZBETH MATUTINO
20200054 PRIMERO 03 OSUNA RUIZ GABRIELA SOFIA MATUTINO
20200233 PRIMERO 03 PARRA GARZÓN DEISY ESTEFANÍA MATUTINO
20200442 PRIMERO 03 PEÑALOZA HERNANDEZ MARIO ANTONIO MATUTINO
20200135 PRIMERO 03 QUEVEDO PARDO DEMIAN HUBAR MATUTINO
20200486 PRIMERO 03 QUINTERO NAVARRO ANDRES MATUTINO
20200387 PRIMERO 03 QUINTERO ZAMBRANO EIMY GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200270 PRIMERO 03 RODRIGUEZ ALCARAZ JUAN ANTONIO MATUTINO
20200292 PRIMERO 03 SALAS RIOS SOFIA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20200045 PRIMERO 03 SALAZAR ONTIVEROS SEBASTIAN MATUTINO
20200074 PRIMERO 03 SILLERO SANCHEZ ILEANA STEFANIA MATUTINO
20200332 PRIMERO 03 VERA MARTINEZ ALFREDO MAXIMILIANO MATUTINO
20200223 PRIMERO 03 VERDUGO ARREDONDO MARIA ITZEL MATUTINO
20200046 PRIMERO 03 VILLALPANDO ROJAS XIMENA MATUTINO
20200329 PRIMERO 03 VIZCARRA NIEBLA BRIANA MATUTINO
20201023 PRIMERO 04 ALEMAN GARCIA MILAGROS GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200671 PRIMERO 04 ALONSO MENDOZA MARÍA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20200816 PRIMERO 04 ARELLANO CABANILLAS LUISA HANANI MATUTINO
20201159 PRIMERO 04 ARREOLA OSUNA DIEGO ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20201133 PRIMERO 04 BUSTAMANTE NUÑEZ ANA VALERIA MATUTINO
20200560 PRIMERO 04 CASTRO ASTORGA YAMILETH GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200966 PRIMERO 04 CUEVAS LOPEZ LINDA MICHELLE MATUTINO
20201201 PRIMERO 04 CURLEY OSUNA FRIDA SOFIA MATUTINO
20200742 PRIMERO 04 DIAZ ESPINOZA ANGEL GABRIEL MATUTINO
20200719 PRIMERO 04 DIAZ RODRIGUEZ DIANA KARINA MATUTINO
20200443 PRIMERO 04 ESPINOSA ROJAS GALATEA MATUTINO
20200927 PRIMERO 04 GAMBOA RAMOS LINDA ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20200747 PRIMERO 04 GARATE PEÑUELAS ANA BELEN MATUTINO
20200865 PRIMERO 04 GARZON RAYA JENNIFER AILEMY MATUTINO
20200758 PRIMERO 04 GINEZ GONZALEZ AIDE MATUTINO
20200940 PRIMERO 04 GUZMAN OROS GENESIS CRISTAL MATUTINO
20200676 PRIMERO 04 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ CAMILA MICHEL MATUTINO
20200679 PRIMERO 04 LEAL BUSTAMANTE LEONARDO MATUTINO
20200602 PRIMERO 04 LIZARRAGA LERMA NAHOMY MATUTINO
20200592 PRIMERO 04 LIZARRAGA LOPEZ ODALYS MARISOL MATUTINO
20200762 PRIMERO 04 LOPEZ SANCHEZ XIMENA ABIGAIL MATUTINO
20200338 PRIMERO 04 LOPEZ VIZCARRA TERESITA DE JESUS MATUTINO
20201065 PRIMERO 04 MEDRANO LOPEZ JOSUE EMMANUEL MATUTINO
20200937 PRIMERO 04 MENDOZA CASTAÑEDA NADIA PATRICIA MATUTINO
20200986 PRIMERO 04 MONTIEL ROBLES ALONSO MATUTINO
20200818 PRIMERO 04 MORALES LIZARRAGA VICTORIA MARYEL MATUTINO
20200585 PRIMERO 04 MORALES PERAZA ALFONSO MATUTINO
20200868 PRIMERO 04 MORENO SOTO DIEGO FERNANDO MATUTINO
20200709 PRIMERO 04 OLIVARRIA TIZNADO ENYA CAMILA MATUTINO
20200746 PRIMERO 04 OSUNA SANCHEZ MICHEL MATUTINO
20201016 PRIMERO 04 PASOS HERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS MATUTINO
20200740 PRIMERO 04 RAMIREZ ALVARADO ITALIA CAMILA MATUTINO
20201046 PRIMERO 04 RIOS TRUJILLO IRIS MARIA MATUTINO
20200876 PRIMERO 04 RODRIGUEZ RAMOS ABRIL RASHEL MATUTINO
20201204 PRIMERO 04 SANDOVAL ZAMUDIO FERNANDO DANIEL MATUTINO
20200681 PRIMERO 04 SOLIS VELARDE MARA PATRICIA MATUTINO
20200658 PRIMERO 04 TEJEDA REYES JUAN MANUEL MATUTINO
20200640 PRIMERO 04 TIRADO VALDEZ DEBANHI MATUTINO
20201249 PRIMERO 04 VALADEZ BENITEZ LUIS FERNANDO MATUTINO
20200596 PRIMERO 04 VALADEZ SALAZAR ASHLEY VALERIA MATUTINO
20201434 PRIMERO 04 ZAMUDIO OSORIO DARIO GENARO MATUTINO
20201394 PRIMERO 05 ARAGON MORENO SHARON MIYOSHY MATUTINO
20201420 PRIMERO 05 ARAGON PALOMARES KARELY YAMILETH MATUTINO
20201355 PRIMERO 05 AVILA FLORES ADRIANA VICTORIA MATUTINO
20200554 PRIMERO 05 BAÑUELOS SANDOVAL PAULINA MATUTINO
20200295 PRIMERO 05 BARRON SUAREZ ITALIA SARAHI MATUTINO
20201048 PRIMERO 05 BECERRA CAMACHO MARIANA MATUTINO
20201327 PRIMERO 05 BECERRA MARTIN ANDREA VICTORIA MATUTINO
20200449 PRIMERO 05 BELTRAN JACKES GALILEA YAMILE MATUTINO
20200472 PRIMERO 05 CANIZALEZ OSUNA ANA CITLALI MATUTINO
20201367 PRIMERO 05 CORDOVA UGALDE IRINA MABEL MATUTINO
20201310 PRIMERO 05 CUNDAPI HERRERA ANDREA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20201343 PRIMERO 05 DELGADO CASTAÑEDA CINDI RACHEL MATUTINO
20201463 PRIMERO 05 DIAZ AGUILAR EMILIANO MATUTINO
20200669 PRIMERO 05 DOMINGUEZ MANJAREZ ROBERTO CARLOS MATUTINO
20201289 PRIMERO 05 ENCINO VAZQUEZ MARCO ARMANDO MATUTINO
20201332 PRIMERO 05 GARCIA SANDOVAL MELISSA MATUTINO
20201162 PRIMERO 05 GASTELUM VARGAS LESLIE MARIA MATUTINO
20200540 PRIMERO 05 HERNANDEZ ARCEO HANNIA CAROLINA MATUTINO
20201178 PRIMERO 05 HERNANDEZ LIZARRAGA SOFIA MATUTINO
20201077 PRIMERO 05 HERRERA RIOS MARIANA MATUTINO
20201156 PRIMERO 05 HUERTA SANCHEZ VALENTINA MATUTINO
20201076 PRIMERO 05 LIZARRAGA PALACIO ANA VICTORIA MATUTINO
20201234 PRIMERO 05 LIZARRAGA VALDEZ YESENIA HELIONAHY MATUTINO
20200342 PRIMERO 05 LOPEZ LOPEZ MARIA PAULINA MATUTINO
20200637 PRIMERO 05 LOZANO RAMOS YANARI FERNANDA MATUTINO
20201359 PRIMERO 05 MENDIOLA ROCHA ARELY MELISSA MATUTINO
20201039 PRIMERO 05 MENDOZA PARRA VALERIA MONTSERRAT MATUTINO
20201321 PRIMERO 05 MIRANDA BAEZ JULIA KARIME MATUTINO
20200665 PRIMERO 05 MONDRAGON BASTIDAS DIEGO ARMANDO MATUTINO
20200674 PRIMERO 05 NIETO MEZA PAULINA JAZEL MATUTINO
20201287 PRIMERO 05 OLAYA RUIZ DIANA JATZEL MATUTINO
20200651 PRIMERO 05 OSUNA BARRON TONATIUH MATUTINO
20201019 PRIMERO 05 PALACIOS VALDES LUIS FERNANDO MATUTINO
20200798 PRIMERO 05 PATRON GANDARA TERESA ABIGAIL MATUTINO
20201371 PRIMERO 05 PEREZ KELLY GEMA PAULETTE MATUTINO
20201022 PRIMERO 05 RAMOS LEAL KARIME SUZETH MATUTINO
20201225 PRIMERO 05 REYES MARTINEZ YARETZI BELEN MATUTINO
20201194 PRIMERO 05 RIVERA CASTORENA DIVIANI PAULETTE MATUTINO
20201152 PRIMERO 05 ROBLES SARABIA REGINA MATUTINO
20201193 PRIMERO 05 RODRIGUEZ VIZCARRA LUIS FRANCISCO MATUTINO
20201290 PRIMERO 05 ROSAS OSUNA NICOLE MATUTINO
20201291 PRIMERO 05 RUIZ RUIZ CINTHIA MATUTINO
20201400 PRIMERO 05 SALAZAR CAMACHO SERGIO DAVID MATUTINO
20201312 PRIMERO 05 SARABIA GARCIA FRIDA KARINA MATUTINO
20200617 PRIMERO 05 VALENZUELA SANCHEZ KAROL NOEMI MATUTINO
20201167 PRIMERO 05 ZATARAIN LAMARQUE DANIEL MATUTINO
20201288 PRIMERO 06 ANGULO BARRON ADARA ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20200864 PRIMERO 06 ARAMBURO VILA YLETH GILLIAN MATUTINO
20201130 PRIMERO 06 ARECHIGA MARTINEZ ANTHUAN MAXIMILIANO MATUTINO
20200761 PRIMERO 06 ARIAS TIRADO DIEGO MATUTINO
20200492 PRIMERO 06 BALCAZAR DE LA ROCHA CARLOS DAVID MATUTINO
20200413 PRIMERO 06 BURGUEÑO LIZARRAGA JUAN JESUS MATUTINO
20200336 PRIMERO 06 CARDENAS VAZQUEZ KARLA DANIELA MATUTINO
20200603 PRIMERO 06 CERON CORONA ANGELA MIA MATUTINO
20200315 PRIMERO 06 COTA AGUIRRE ANA KAROL MATUTINO
20200452 PRIMERO 06 FLORES BELTRAN ESTEFANYA MATUTINO
20201145 PRIMERO 06 GAYTAN BUSTAMANTE ANGEL GAEL MATUTINO
20200711 PRIMERO 06 GONZALEZ HERRERA IAN CARLOS MATUTINO
20200699 PRIMERO 06 GUARDADO FLORES SANDRA NORAI MATUTINO
20201110 PRIMERO 06 GUTIERREZ ROSALES HUGO FRANCISCO MATUTINO
20200789 PRIMERO 06 GUTIERREZ TREJO LESLYE PAOLA MATUTINO
20201005 PRIMERO 06 IBARRA INURRIAGA PAULINA MATUTINO
20200847 PRIMERO 06 JIMENEZ ALVARADO NURIA CATALINA MATUTINO
20200248 PRIMERO 06 KELLY OLGUIN ARANZA MATUTINO
20200753 PRIMERO 06 LIZARRAGA PEREZ VANIA YAMILET MATUTINO
20200101 PRIMERO 06 LIZARRAGA VELARDE DIANA IVONNE MATUTINO
20201278 PRIMERO 06 MACIAS VALDEZ ANDREA NICOLE MATUTINO
20200917 PRIMERO 06 MARTINEZ ARAMBURO LUIS CARLO MATUTINO
20200860 PRIMERO 06 MARTINEZ ORONIA JOSE ADRIAN MATUTINO
20200598 PRIMERO 06 MASCAREÑO RAMIREZ ESTEFANIA MATUTINO
20200049 PRIMERO 06 MEDA PACHECO XIMENA LIVIER MATUTINO
20201358 PRIMERO 06 MENDIOLA ROCHA JOSELYN LARISSA MATUTINO
20200373 PRIMERO 06 MIGUEL GARCIA DIANA CAMILA MATUTINO
20200421 PRIMERO 06 OCAMPO RAMIREZ XIMENA MATUTINO
20200900 PRIMERO 06 OSUNA AYON ALYSSA MARYSOL MATUTINO
20201068 PRIMERO 06 OSUNA QUINTERO KARLA DENISSE MATUTINO
20200397 PRIMERO 06 PADILLA BURGUEÑO MARIELA SARAHI MATUTINO
20200823 PRIMERO 06 PERAZA ARELLANO GLENN GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200023 PRIMERO 06 RAMIREZ CORONADO MARIA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20201242 PRIMERO 06 RAMIREZ GOMEZ VIDRIO ESTEFANIA MATUTINO
20200796 PRIMERO 06 RIOSECO VILLARREAL HANNY LORENA MATUTINO
20201326 PRIMERO 06 RODRIGUEZ LABRADOR DIEGO PAOLO MATUTINO
20200314 PRIMERO 06 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ REGINA ABRYL MATUTINO
20200828 PRIMERO 06 SALAZAR BRITO PAULINA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200118 PRIMERO 06 SALAZAR TIRADO HECTOR GAEL MATUTINO
20200247 PRIMERO 06 SANCHEZ LIZARRAGA CAMILA MATUTINO
20200186 PRIMERO 06 SANCHEZ LIZARRAGA ETHEL MATUTINO
20200506 PRIMERO 06 SAUCEDO CABRERA ALEXANDRA MATUTINO
20201427 PRIMERO 06 SOLORZA HERNANDEZ LUIS DIEGO MATUTINO
20200720 PRIMERO 06 TORRONTEGUI FLORES LUIS ESTEBAN MATUTINO
20200895 PRIMERO 06 TRUJILLO GOMEZ ROCIO ESMERALDA MATUTINO
20200555 PRIMERO 06 VELAZQUEZ ZAMUDIO CAMERON VIANEY MATUTINO
20200687 PRIMERO 06 VILLALOBOS RUIZ MARIO ALBERTO MATUTINO
20200203 PRIMERO 06 ZAMBRANO IBARRA JOANNA ELIZABET MATUTINO
20200011 PRIMERO 07 AGUILAR GARCIA EMILY AMAIRANY MATUTINO
20200830 PRIMERO 07 AGUIRRE SAMANTHA MATUTINO
20201010 PRIMERO 07 AGUIRRE REYES NICOLLE DESIREÉ MATUTINO
20201415 PRIMERO 07 ALVARADO ARELLANO CLARISSA MAHAYA MATUTINO
20200253 PRIMERO 07 ALVAREZ BARRAGAN PAULA MATUTINO
20200029 PRIMERO 07 ALVAREZ VELAZQUEZ MELANIE JAQUELIN MATUTINO
20200354 PRIMERO 07 ARELLANO SANDOVAL JESUS ARMANDO MATUTINO
20201030 PRIMERO 07 ASTORGA HERNANDEZ MARIO MATUTINO
20200245 PRIMERO 07 AVALOS LIZARRAGA LINDA MICHELLE MATUTINO
20200916 PRIMERO 07 BADIOLA DELGADO CARLOS EMANUEL MATUTINO
20200232 PRIMERO 07 BARREDA ZARATE FATIMA INES MATUTINO
20200673 PRIMERO 07 BARRON LIZARRAGA JESUS JAIME MATUTINO
20200859 PRIMERO 07 BELTRAN LOPEZ CAMILA MATUTINO
20200297 PRIMERO 07 BOUSIEGUEZ BONILLA ERICKA MATUTINO
20201182 PRIMERO 07 CARDENAS VELARDE XIMENA MATUTINO
20200152 PRIMERO 07 CARRILLO VILLALPANDO VICTOR ANDRES MATUTINO
20200643 PRIMERO 07 CRUZ RAMIREZ IBRAHIM DE JESUS MATUTINO
20200495 PRIMERO 07 DIAZ HUERTA AIRAM MATUTINO
20200791 PRIMERO 07 DIAZ REYES CAROLINA MATUTINO
20201316 PRIMERO 07 ESCUDERO CHICUATE COSME ANTONIO MATUTINO
20200613 PRIMERO 07 GARCIA ANGULO JORGE RAFAEL MATUTINO
20200797 PRIMERO 07 GARCIA PADILLA ELIAS ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20200550 PRIMERO 07 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20200394 PRIMERO 07 HERRERA GONZALEZ EPHRAM MATUTINO
20201028 PRIMERO 07 LIZARRAGA ARELLANO CARLOS GUILLERMO MATUTINO
20201314 PRIMERO 07 LIZARRAGA ESTRADA DANIEL EMILIANO MATUTINO
20200877 PRIMERO 07 LOPEZ VIZCARRA ABRAHAM MATUTINO
20200477 PRIMERO 07 MONTES DE OCA FLORES LUIS FERNANDO MATUTINO
20200890 PRIMERO 07 NAVA VELARDE JORGE NICOLÁS MATUTINO
20201456 PRIMERO 07 OROZCO LAU MELISSA MATUTINO
20200008 PRIMERO 07 ORTEGA LOPEZ HANNA MATUTINO
20200143 PRIMERO 07 OSUNA ROBLES EMILIANO MATUTINO
20201051 PRIMERO 07 OSUNA RUIZ ANDREA MATUTINO
20200271 PRIMERO 07 PEREZ ZATARAIN DIEGO MATUTINO
20201113 PRIMERO 07 QUINTERO BONILLA MICHELLE MATUTINO
20201398 PRIMERO 07 RAMOS GONZALEZ FELIPE BENEDICTO MATUTINO
20200483 PRIMERO 07 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ PERLA DAYANA MATUTINO
20200535 PRIMERO 07 SANDOVAL LIZARRAGA DANNA MAGDALENA MATUTINO
20200275 PRIMERO 07 SANTACRUZ ACOSTA JOSÉ ARMANDO MATUTINO
20200611 PRIMERO 07 TIRADO GARCIA JIMENA AYLIN MATUTINO
20200834 PRIMERO 07 TORRES NAJERA MIGUEL ANGEL MATUTINO
20200168 PRIMERO 07 TOSTADO VALENZUELA ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20200743 PRIMERO 07 UREÑA MENDOZA IAN GABRIEL MATUTINO
20200088 PRIMERO 07 URREA FLORES DANNA LIZBETH MATUTINO
20200898 PRIMERO 07 VALDEZ FLORES DEMIAN ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20200326 PRIMERO 07 VAZQUEZ LEYVA LUIS GABRIEL MATUTINO
20200360 PRIMERO 07 VELARDE HERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL MATUTINO
20200499 PRIMERO 08 ACOSTA LOPEZ SAMANTHA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200400 PRIMERO 08 ALVARADO RODRIGUEZ OSCAR AXEL MATUTINO
20201020 PRIMERO 08 BACA HERNANDEZ DANIEL ISAAC MATUTINO
20200445 PRIMERO 08 BARRON BORQUEZ ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20200579 PRIMERO 08 BERGES CRESPO VALERIA MATUTINO
20200351 PRIMERO 08 BOUSIEGUEZ BONILLA ELIZABETH MATUTINO
20200644 PRIMERO 08 BURGUEÑO MARTINEZ DIALY EDITH MATUTINO
20200301 PRIMERO 08 CAVAZOS ANDRES MARIAN MATUTINO
20200094 PRIMERO 08 CERVANTES RODRIGUEZ JOSE ANGEL MATUTINO
20200766 PRIMERO 08 CISNEROS RIVAS JOSE PABLO MATUTINO
20200367 PRIMERO 08 CORDOVA ORGAZ PAUL ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20201461 PRIMERO 08 ECHEAGARAY PASOS DAVID EDUARDO MATUTINO
20201241 PRIMERO 08 ELIZARRARAS LIZARRAGA KEVIN GABRIEL MATUTINO
20200383 PRIMERO 08 GARATE RANGEL TAMARA NICOLE MATUTINO
20200881 PRIMERO 08 GAYTAN CAMACHO AXEL ENRIQUE MATUTINO
20200803 PRIMERO 08 GOMEZ GORIAN ELENA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200432 PRIMERO 08 GONZALEZ BAÑUELOS JAVIER EDUARDO MATUTINO
20200267 PRIMERO 08 GONZALEZ VELARDE ELISA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200408 PRIMERO 08 JACKES CARDENAS JOHAN ISAAC MATUTINO
20200455 PRIMERO 08 LEON CASTAÑEDA JACY NAHOMI MATUTINO
20201202 PRIMERO 08 LEYVA SANCHEZ GABRIEL MATUTINO
20201215 PRIMERO 08 LIZARRAGA OSUNA MAYTE ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20200570 PRIMERO 08 LOZANO GONZALEZ CAROLINA MATUTINO
20200597 PRIMERO 08 MACIAS OSUNA MARIA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20200562 PRIMERO 08 MARTINEZ TRUJILLO ANGEL ENRIQUE MATUTINO
20200961 PRIMERO 08 MEJIA ROMERO JUAN MANUEL MATUTINO
20200686 PRIMERO 08 MELLADO ORTEGA CAMILA LUCIA MATUTINO
20200536 PRIMERO 08 MEZA LIZARRAGA PAMELA MATUTINO
20200539 PRIMERO 08 MORENO PRECIADO DANNIELA DE JESUS MATUTINO
20200793 PRIMERO 08 MUÑOZ GOMEZ URIEL GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20200255 PRIMERO 08 NORIEGA JACKES SAMUEL ADAIR MATUTINO
20201360 PRIMERO 08 NUÑEZ ORNELAS ANDREA CAROLINA MATUTINO
20200405 PRIMERO 08 OROZCO MORAN GAEL OSWALDO MATUTINO
20201148 PRIMERO 08 OSUNA FONSECA FEDERICO MATUTINO
20201054 PRIMERO 08 OSUNA RUIZ ANDER MATUTINO
20200771 PRIMERO 08 PEREZ LUNA AURA MATUTINO
20201161 PRIMERO 08 PRADO ZAMORA DANIELA ALESSANDRA MATUTINO
20200648 PRIMERO 08 QUIÑONES TOSTADO PAOLA LIZET MATUTINO
20201063 PRIMERO 08 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ GRECIA MATUTINO
20200510 PRIMERO 08 ROSALES LOPEZ ISAAC MATUTINO
20200356 PRIMERO 08 SANTANA MENDOZA PAULINA MATUTINO
20200578 PRIMERO 08 SILVA FONSECA JULIO ALDAHIR MATUTINO
20201296 PRIMERO 08 TORRES NUÑEZ KEVIN SEBASTIAN MATUTINO
20201280 PRIMERO 08 VALENZUELA BURGUEÑO YEIMI IOANA MATUTINO
20201363 PRIMERO 08 VERDUGO PLASENCIA KARLA XIMENA MATUTINO
20201318 PRIMERO 08 ZAMORA CHAVARIN MARÍA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20200439 PRIMERO 08 ZAPATA POSADA OSMAR DEMIAN MATUTINO
20200199 PRIMERO 09 ALARCON SANTOS ABRIL ARANZA MATUTINO
20201090 PRIMERO 09 CELIS BERNAL JUAN DE DIOS MATUTINO
20200531 PRIMERO 09 CONTRERAS ORONA MARIA ALEXIA MATUTINO
20200819 PRIMERO 09 CRESPO GARCIA JUAN CARLOS MATUTINO
20201153 PRIMERO 09 DELGADO SALAZAR CARLOS RAUL MATUTINO
20200159 PRIMERO 09 ESPINOZA RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO MATUTINO
20201218 PRIMERO 09 FLORES TORRES DILAN ROBERTO MATUTINO
20201062 PRIMERO 09 FRAUSTO CAMPOY CRYZTIAN LORELY MATUTINO
20200030 PRIMERO 09 GARCIA ROMERO SUGEY AZUCENA MATUTINO
20200391 PRIMERO 09 GONZALEZ OCHOA BRENDA CAROLINA MATUTINO
20200769 PRIMERO 09 HERNANDEZ CORTAZAR RODRIGO DAVID EMANUEL MATUTINO
20200593 PRIMERO 09 ISUNZA FLORES DANIEL GUSTAVO MATUTINO
20201006 PRIMERO 09 MAESTRE VALDEZ ALLISON MATUTINO
20200115 PRIMERO 09 MANGUAL LAFARGA HEISEN AMIR MATUTINO
20200728 PRIMERO 09 MARTINEZ FIERRO CARLOS AARON DE JESUS MATUTINO
20200690 PRIMERO 09 MARTINEZ VALDEZ NAYDELIN JATZIRY MATUTINO
20200181 PRIMERO 09 MORENO SANCHEZ ALEXIA ABIGAIL MATUTINO
20200623 PRIMERO 09 OSUNA MARTINEZ ANGEL JESUS MATUTINO
20201304 PRIMERO 09 OSUNA VIZCARRA LUIS MATEO MATUTINO
20200795 PRIMERO 09 PEREZ BURGOS EDGAR MIGUEL MATUTINO
20201078 PRIMERO 09 PORTILLO UREÑA DIEGO GABRIEL MATUTINO
20200470 PRIMERO 09 RAMIREZ ECHEAGARAY RODRIGO ADOLFO MATUTINO
20200750 PRIMERO 09 RAMIREZ MAGAÑA KAROL ENIF MATUTINO
20200454 PRIMERO 09 RAMIREZ MARTINEZ CESAR JARED MATUTINO
20200361 PRIMERO 09 RAMIREZ TOSTADO ANDREA JACKELINE MATUTINO
20200788 PRIMERO 09 RENDON GONZALEZ JOSE MIGUEL MATUTINO
20200805 PRIMERO 09 RIOS REGALADO JULIETA BIBIANA MATUTINO
20200807 PRIMERO 09 RIOS RESENDIZ PAOLA NOHEMI MATUTINO
20201085 PRIMERO 09 RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO EMILIANO MATUTINO
20200618 PRIMERO 09 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ NATALIA ESTEFANIA MATUTINO
20200202 PRIMERO 09 RODRIGUEZ VARELA RICARDO DANIEL MATUTINO
20200723 PRIMERO 09 ROSALES RIOS ALAN MAURICIO MATUTINO
20200974 PRIMERO 09 RUIZ GARCIA PERLA VIANNEY MATUTINO
20201297 PRIMERO 09 SANDOVAL DELGADILLO IVAN MATUTINO
20200683 PRIMERO 09 TAPIA PEREZ VALERIA DENISSE MATUTINO
20200551 PRIMERO 09 TORTOLERO FRANCO MIGUEL ÁNGEL MATUTINO
20200330 PRIMERO 09 ULLOA SILVA MARÍA XIMENA MATUTINO
20201045 PRIMERO 09 VALDEZ ROMERO DANTE MATUTINO
20200959 PRIMERO 09 VARGAZ GARCIA ALEXIS PENELOPE MATUTINO
20200276 PRIMERO 09 VEGA HERNANDEZ LETICIA MATUTINO
20200487 PRIMERO 09 VELIZ OJEDA OZLAHIR ALFONSO MATUTINO
20200260 PRIMERO 09 ZAMUDIO CAMACHO CAROLINA MATUTINO
20201552 PRIMERO 13 CASTILLO MELENDEZ PABLO HUMBERTO MATUTINO
20191173 SEGUNDO 01 AGUILAR PEREZ ANA KAREN MATUTINO
20191485 SEGUNDO 01 BASTIDAS TIZNADO SANDRA PAOLA MATUTINO
20190623 SEGUNDO 01 BECERRA RIVAS JACQUELINE MATUTINO
20190700 SEGUNDO 01 BENITEZ FLORES XIMENA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190507 SEGUNDO 01 CAMARENA LOPEZ PAOLA ISABEL MATUTINO
20190267 SEGUNDO 01 CAMPILLO VELAZQUEZ ELENA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190151 SEGUNDO 01 CANTO MONTES ADRIANA ALEXANDRA MATUTINO
20190773 SEGUNDO 01 CASTAÑEDA PICOS SURY FERNANDA MATUTINO
20190278 SEGUNDO 01 CONDE PIÑA TANYA DAYANN MATUTINO
20190323 SEGUNDO 01 CRUZ RAMIREZ HARUMI JEMALIZ MATUTINO
20190859 SEGUNDO 01 DELGADO PEREZ MARIA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20191004 SEGUNDO 01 ESTRADA WONG ANA ELSI MATUTINO
20190002 SEGUNDO 01 GARCIA ACOSTA ANA CAROLINA MATUTINO
20190582 SEGUNDO 01 GARCIA OSUNA JOSE SIMON MATUTINO
20190218 SEGUNDO 01 GARCIA PAEZ MARTHA ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20191318 SEGUNDO 01 GARCIA RAMIREZ ASTRID YOLANDA MATUTINO
20191172 SEGUNDO 01 GOMEZ CRUZ VICTORIA MATUTINO
20190019 SEGUNDO 01 GONZALEZ GARAY IVETH ARELY MATUTINO
20190036 SEGUNDO 01 GUERRERO LIZARRAGA RENATA LIZBETH MATUTINO
20190263 SEGUNDO 01 GUZMAN LOAIZA ELIZABETH ITZEL MATUTINO
20190701 SEGUNDO 01 HERRERA MORALES ANA VALERIA MATUTINO
20190225 SEGUNDO 01 JAUREGUI CORRAL VIOLETA MATUTINO
20191088 SEGUNDO 01 JUAREZ HERNANDEZ YAMIL NATANAEL MATUTINO
20190465 SEGUNDO 01 LIZARRAGA SOMOZA ARANTZA MATUTINO
20190689 SEGUNDO 01 LOAIZA RIVAS EVA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190935 SEGUNDO 01 LOPEZ GONZALEZ SAIDY SHANEY MATUTINO
20190600 SEGUNDO 01 LUNA GARZON CLAUDIA PAULINA MATUTINO
20190178 SEGUNDO 01 MENDOZA ESPINDOLA XIMENA NOEMI MATUTINO
20190698 SEGUNDO 01 MORENO ALVARADO DAVID MATUTINO
20190292 SEGUNDO 01 MUÑOZ FLORES SAMANTHA MATUTINO
20190737 SEGUNDO 01 OLIVAS DE OBESO ANA PAULA MATUTINO
20190596 SEGUNDO 01 ONOFRE ITURBIDE ANGELA ELIZABETH MATUTINO
20191302 SEGUNDO 01 OSUNA LIZARRAGA DULCE MARIA MATUTINO
20190942 SEGUNDO 01 PLAZA BRISEÑO ANGELA YARELY MATUTINO
20190037 SEGUNDO 01 RIOS SAENZ BRUNO MATUTINO
20190704 SEGUNDO 01 RUBI IBARRA LUIS ARTURO MATUTINO
20190843 SEGUNDO 01 SALGADO TRON MARIANA MATUTINO
20191300 SEGUNDO 01 SANCHEZ VILLELA CHRISTIAN DANIELA MATUTINO
20190593 SEGUNDO 01 SARABIA ESTRADA ANDREA SOFIA MATUTINO
20190363 SEGUNDO 01 TOVAR VILLA NITZSCHIA CAMILA MATUTINO
20191061 SEGUNDO 01 URCUYO OBESO ZADKIEL ORLANDO MATUTINO
20190810 SEGUNDO 01 VARELA MIRANDA AMPARO YEMILETH MATUTINO
20190452 SEGUNDO 01 VAZQUEZ ZAMORA PAULINA MATUTINO
20191142 SEGUNDO 02 AHUMADA LOPEZ HEBER ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20190833 SEGUNDO 02 ALVAREZ AGUIRRE OSCAR ANTONIO MATUTINO
20190195 SEGUNDO 02 ANDRADE ZAVALZA FERNANDO MISAEL MATUTINO
20190524 SEGUNDO 02 ARAUJO ZEPEDA LUIS ALBERTO MATUTINO
20191328 SEGUNDO 02 ARIAS ZATARAIN LUIS GAEL MATUTINO
20191231 SEGUNDO 02 ARREOLA GUZMAN JOSHUA BARCAVI MATUTINO
20191062 SEGUNDO 02 BAÑUELOS OSUNA HUGO ALBERTO MATUTINO
20190096 SEGUNDO 02 CAMPOY HERNANDEZ DIEGO ZAIR MATUTINO
20190454 SEGUNDO 02 CASTELO ACEVEDO JESUS MANUEL MATUTINO
20190809 SEGUNDO 02 CAZAREZ LIZARRAGA JOSELINO ALEXANDER MATUTINO
20191442 SEGUNDO 02 COLLADO NAVARRO LINDSY LYNETTE MATUTINO
20191240 SEGUNDO 02 CONTRERAS ROJAS OLIVER OSIRIS MATUTINO
20191123 SEGUNDO 02 GUERRA TIRADO VALENTINA MATUTINO
20191122 SEGUNDO 02 GUZMAN HERNANDEZ KEVIN MATUTINO
20190470 SEGUNDO 02 HERNANDEZ BURGARA ZAYDE ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20190519 SEGUNDO 02 LEDESMA HERNANDEZ KEVIN ALONSO MATUTINO
20190153 SEGUNDO 02 LIZARRAGA VELARDE JOSE MIGUEL MATUTINO
20191022 SEGUNDO 02 MARRUJO PERAZA JESUS ISMAEL MATUTINO
20190915 SEGUNDO 02 MARTINEZ PEREZ EDWARS ZAHID MATUTINO
20190248 SEGUNDO 02 OSUNA NUÑEZ ROLANDO MATUTINO
20191363 SEGUNDO 02 OSUNA RENDON KEVIN OSVALDO MATUTINO
20190805 SEGUNDO 02 OSUNA RODRIGUEZ JESUS ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20191017 SEGUNDO 02 PEÑALOZA HERNANDEZ DANIELA ELIZABETH MATUTINO
20190770 SEGUNDO 02 PIMENTEL NUÑEZ ROBERTO ANTONIO FEDERICO MATUTINO
20190467 SEGUNDO 02 RAMIREZ CALDERON JUAN PABLO MATUTINO
20190300 SEGUNDO 02 RENDON ESTRADA THOMAS ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20190975 SEGUNDO 02 REYES HAMPL JOSE GAEL MATUTINO
20190662 SEGUNDO 02 RIVERA DIAZ JESUS RICARDO MATUTINO
20191047 SEGUNDO 02 SALAZAR LOPEZ JOSE ALBERTO MATUTINO
20190678 SEGUNDO 02 SANCHEZ BARRERA BRYAN MATUTINO
20190478 SEGUNDO 02 SOBERANES VILLA DANIEL MATUTINO
20191226 SEGUNDO 02 TIRADO FARIAS ALAN ROBERTO MATUTINO
20190192 SEGUNDO 02 TRONCO ESPINOZA RICARDO MATUTINO
20190064 SEGUNDO 02 VALDEZ LIZARRAGA CARLOS ESTEBAN MATUTINO
20191127 SEGUNDO 02 VALDEZ MORALES JUAN DANIEL MATUTINO
20190999 SEGUNDO 02 VALDOVINES ORTEGA DANIEL EDUARDO MATUTINO
20190338 SEGUNDO 03 ACOSTA TAPIA DANNA NAOMI MATUTINO
20190238 SEGUNDO 03 ARAGON ACOSTA REGINA SOFIA MATUTINO
20191498 SEGUNDO 03 ARREOLA LIZARRAGA RAFAEL MATUTINO
20190288 SEGUNDO 03 ATONDO CARDENAS JOSE HUMBERTO MATUTINO
20190874 SEGUNDO 03 AVILA ORTIZ KARINA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190604 SEGUNDO 03 BARRAZA ZAMORA ADILENE MATUTINO
20191125 SEGUNDO 03 BARRERA SANCHEZ IRMA KARINA MATUTINO
20191479 SEGUNDO 03 BELTRAN IBAÑEZ JOSE EDUARDO MATUTINO
20190167 SEGUNDO 03 BRACAMONTES MORENO ZAYDA YUNNUE MATUTINO
20190311 SEGUNDO 03 CALDERON CABRERA YAMILE MATUTINO
20191104 SEGUNDO 03 CANIZALES ANGULO YURIDIA MATUTINO
20191107 SEGUNDO 03 CARRILLO PAEZ IYALI METZERE MATUTINO
20190798 SEGUNDO 03 CERVANTES ARAIZA MELISSA XIMENA MATUTINO
20191010 SEGUNDO 03 CERVERA MONTOYA ALINE FERNANDA MATUTINO
20191389 SEGUNDO 03 CHAIDEZ GUERRERO ALESSANDRA MATUTINO
20190048 SEGUNDO 03 DE LOS ANGELES GONZALEZ YAMILETH MATUTINO
20190008 SEGUNDO 03 FLORES LAMAS VALERIA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190191 SEGUNDO 03 GARZON GARCIA DEVANY MONTSERRAT MATUTINO
20191105 SEGUNDO 03 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ JESSICA MATUTINO
20190102 SEGUNDO 03 HEREDIA ALVARADO VIOLETA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190462 SEGUNDO 03 HIGUERA LEAL VALERIA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20191065 SEGUNDO 03 JIMENEZ GOMEZ KARLA ESTEFANIA MATUTINO
20191099 SEGUNDO 03 LEON CABRERA KENIA AMAIRANY MATUTINO
20190372 SEGUNDO 03 LEYVA NUÑEZ LINDA ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20190627 SEGUNDO 03 LIZARRAGA BERNAL JESUS EDUARDO MATUTINO
20190161 SEGUNDO 03 LOPEZ BARRAZA MELANIE MATUTINO
20190262 SEGUNDO 03 LOPEZ BARRON JAVIER MATUTINO
20190387 SEGUNDO 03 LOPEZ BORBOA VALERIA LIZETH MATUTINO
20190150 SEGUNDO 03 LOPEZ MORENO JHARED MATUTINO
20190614 SEGUNDO 03 LOPEZ PARTIDA PAMELA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190521 SEGUNDO 03 MARMOL BEHRENDS JACQUELINE MATUTINO
20190602 SEGUNDO 03 MEDINA SOTO DAIRA VALERIA MATUTINO
20190449 SEGUNDO 03 MENDOZA CASTAÑEDA DIANA ISABEL MATUTINO
20190668 SEGUNDO 03 MEZA MAYORQUIN LESLY MICHELLE MATUTINO
20190385 SEGUNDO 03 SEVILLA VERA OSWALDO ALFREDO MATUTINO
20191098 SEGUNDO 03 SOLER GARCIA GUADALUPE JATZIBE MATUTINO
20190029 SEGUNDO 03 TORRES BELTRAN ANGELYN ISABELLA MATUTINO
20191285 SEGUNDO 03 TOSTADO SEVILLA VICTORIA MICHELLE MATUTINO
20190023 SEGUNDO 03 UREÑA MILAN ANGELA MARLENE MATUTINO