RECIBO DE JUNIO PARA EL CICLO ESCOLAR 2019-2020

Matricula Grado Grupo Alumno Turno Imprimir
20191498 PRIMERO 01 ARREOLA LIZARRAGA RAFAEL MATUTINO
20191462 PRIMERO 01 BALLESTEROS VALDEZ DAMARIS MATUTINO
20191456 PRIMERO 01 GARZA DELGADILLO ISABELLA MATUTINO
20191122 PRIMERO 01 GUZMAN HERNANDEZ KEVIN MATUTINO
20190102 PRIMERO 01 HEREDIA ALVARADO VIOLETA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190426 PRIMERO 01 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS ANTONIO MATUTINO
20190377 PRIMERO 01 PERALTA DELGADO DAIRA MICHELLE MATUTINO
20190975 PRIMERO 01 REYES HAMPL JOSE GAEL MATUTINO
20191283 PRIMERO 01 REYNAGA CASTRO HANNA PAOLA MATUTINO
20191098 PRIMERO 01 SOLER GARCIA GUADALUPE JATZIBE MATUTINO
20191285 PRIMERO 01 TOSTADO SEVILLA VICTORIA MICHELLE MATUTINO
20191231 PRIMERO 02 ARREOLA GUZMAN JOSHUA BARCAVI MATUTINO
20191125 PRIMERO 02 BARRERA SANCHEZ IRMA KARINA MATUTINO
20190703 PRIMERO 02 BELTRAN CARRILLO FERNANDO MATUTINO
20191479 PRIMERO 02 BELTRAN IBAÑEZ JOSE EDUARDO MATUTINO
20190351 PRIMERO 02 BURGUEÑO JIMENEZ ANA PAOLA MATUTINO
20190311 PRIMERO 02 CALDERON CABRERA YAMILE MATUTINO
20190048 PRIMERO 02 DE LOS ANGELES GONZALEZ YAMILETH MATUTINO
20191065 PRIMERO 02 JIMENEZ GOMEZ KARLA ESTEFANIA MATUTINO
20190372 PRIMERO 02 LEYVA NUÑEZ LINDA ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20190003 PRIMERO 02 RAMIREZ VILLA HECTOR MATUTINO
20190756 PRIMERO 02 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ INGRID DAYANA MATUTINO
20190452 PRIMERO 02 VAZQUEZ ZAMORA PAULINA MATUTINO
20191224 PRIMERO 03 ARIAS SALAZAR LUISA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20191328 PRIMERO 03 ARIAS ZATARAIN LUIS GAEL MATUTINO
20190288 PRIMERO 03 ATONDO CARDENAS JOSE HUMBERTO MATUTINO
20190402 PRIMERO 03 CASTRO SARMIENTO EDMAR ALEXIS MATUTINO
20190969 PRIMERO 03 CHICAS LOERA ALONDRA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20191240 PRIMERO 03 CONTRERAS ROJAS OLIVER OSIRIS MATUTINO
20190790 PRIMERO 03 JIMENEZ PINEDA LUISA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20190886 PRIMERO 03 LOPEZ CORRALES MELISSA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190406 PRIMERO 03 ORTIZ URQUIJO JOHANNA MATUTINO
20190415 PRIMERO 03 PALACIOS PEREZ BRYANT MATUTINO
20190287 PRIMERO 03 RIOS MARQUEZ INGRIT YAMILETH MATUTINO
20190303 PRIMERO 03 SALAS DEL RIO JESUS ARMANDO MATUTINO
20190865 PRIMERO 03 SANCHEZ CHAVEZ DIANA ELENA MATUTINO
20190455 PRIMERO 03 SANCHEZ MALDONADO MIGUEL FRANCISCO MATUTINO
20190517 PRIMERO 03 VERGARA ESPINOZA NATALIA EMYELIZABETH MATUTINO
20190232 PRIMERO 04 AGUILAR RAYGOZA MEGAN HOSANNA MATUTINO
20190962 PRIMERO 04 AMEZCUA LIZARRAGA ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20190275 PRIMERO 04 ARELLANO SANCHEZ KATIA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20191433 PRIMERO 04 BARRON GARCIA JOSE ABRAHAM MATUTINO
20191254 PRIMERO 04 BARRON MORALES SHAILA SELENE MATUTINO
20190227 PRIMERO 04 CAMACHO MARTINEZ AILED CRISTINA MATUTINO
20190878 PRIMERO 04 CASTRO OLIVAS YASSER ELEAZAR MATUTINO
20191442 PRIMERO 04 COLLADO NAVARRO LINDSY LYNETTE MATUTINO
20190634 PRIMERO 04 DERAS OLIVO GRETTEL PRINCESA MATUTINO
20190018 PRIMERO 04 GARZON COVARRUBIAS JESUS DAVID MATUTINO
20191383 PRIMERO 04 GONZALEZ SANCHEZ ANGELA NAOMI MATUTINO
20191464 PRIMERO 04 GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ KASHMIRI MATUTINO
20190263 PRIMERO 04 GUZMAN LOAIZA ELIZABETH ITZEL MATUTINO
20190688 PRIMERO 04 LIZARRAGA VALDEZ CAMILA MATUTINO
20190194 PRIMERO 04 LOPEZ LOPEZ DALEXIA ELIDEZETH MATUTINO
20190309 PRIMERO 04 LOPEZ ROMERO CLAUDIA KARINA MATUTINO
20190597 PRIMERO 04 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ VALERIA SARAHI MATUTINO
20190721 PRIMERO 04 MORENO ARAGON LIZBET MATUTINO
20190050 PRIMERO 04 ORTIZ VELARDE MANOLO MATUTINO
20190467 PRIMERO 04 RAMIREZ CALDERON JUAN PABLO MATUTINO
20191055 PRIMERO 04 SALAZAR LOPEZ JUAN DIEGO MATUTINO
20190560 PRIMERO 04 TORRES LIZARRAGA NAHOMY AILIN MATUTINO
20191061 PRIMERO 04 URCUYO OBESO ZADKIEL ORLANDO MATUTINO
20190067 PRIMERO 04 VALENZUELA GALLARDO CHRISTOPHER MATUTINO
20190833 PRIMERO 05 ALVAREZ AGUIRRE OSCAR ANTONIO MATUTINO
20190881 PRIMERO 05 BAUTISTA ZATARAIN DIANA VERONICA MATUTINO
20190623 PRIMERO 05 BECERRA RIVAS JACQUELINE MATUTINO
20190151 PRIMERO 05 CANTO MONTES ADRIANA ALEXANDRA MATUTINO
20190773 PRIMERO 05 CASTAÑEDA PICOS SURY FERNANDA MATUTINO
20190532 PRIMERO 05 CASTRO BARBA JARED MATUTINO
20191197 PRIMERO 05 CERECER OSUNA ISAIAS DE JESUS MATUTINO
20190821 PRIMERO 05 DENIS MONTOYA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES MATUTINO
20190558 PRIMERO 05 GARZON PINI JESUS ROBERTO MATUTINO
20190997 PRIMERO 05 GUERRA LIZARRAGA DAYANNA DE JESUS MATUTINO
20190137 PRIMERO 05 GUERRERO ALVAREZ GRECIA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190439 PRIMERO 05 HERNANDEZ VALVERDE SEBASTIAN MATUTINO
20190386 PRIMERO 05 MAESTRE VALDEZ JESUS ANTONIO MATUTINO
20191269 PRIMERO 05 MONREAL HIGUERA KEVIN UZIEL ALONSO MATUTINO
20191366 PRIMERO 05 OSUNA DIAZ JOSE RAUL MATUTINO
20190140 PRIMERO 05 PAREDES BECERRA LUIS FERNANDO MATUTINO
20190511 PRIMERO 05 SAAVEDRA RANGEL JESUS RAMON MATUTINO
20190697 PRIMERO 05 SANTANA BELTRAN DANA MARIA MATUTINO
20190854 PRIMERO 05 SONORA GALLARDO SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20190027 PRIMERO 05 SUAREZ JALOMA SERGIO RENATO MATUTINO
20191226 PRIMERO 05 TIRADO FARIAS ALAN ROBERTO MATUTINO
20190895 PRIMERO 06 ALAZAÑEZ MONTIEL DIEGO ROMAN MATUTINO
20190394 PRIMERO 06 BONILLA ORNELAS SAMANTA YDALI MATUTINO
20191001 PRIMERO 06 CAMACHO RIOS IYALI DE JESUS MATUTINO
20190101 PRIMERO 06 DERAS HERRERA CESAR MARCONI MATUTINO
20190986 PRIMERO 06 DIOSDADO PIERACCINI KEYLA JEHOSABET MATUTINO
20191051 PRIMERO 06 FRANCO BENITEZ MARIANT ITZEL MATUTINO
20191341 PRIMERO 06 HERRERA ZUÑIGA LIZETH VALENTINA MATUTINO
20190129 PRIMERO 06 MARTINEZ REYES JOANA BERENICE MATUTINO
20190178 PRIMERO 06 MENDOZA ESPINDOLA XIMENA NOEMI MATUTINO
20190920 PRIMERO 06 RAMIREZ GUZMAN ANA ALICIA MATUTINO
20190971 PRIMERO 06 RANGEL ZATARAIN DIEGO RAMSES MATUTINO
20190662 PRIMERO 06 RIVERA DIAZ JESUS RICARDO MATUTINO
20191322 PRIMERO 06 ROCHIN ESPINOZA ANA XIMENA MATUTINO
20191047 PRIMERO 06 SALAZAR LOPEZ JOSE ALBERTO MATUTINO
20191362 PRIMERO 06 SANCHEZ NIEBLAS KEILA MONSERRAT MATUTINO
20190786 PRIMERO 06 SOMOZA GARZON ANA LAURA MATUTINO
20191110 PRIMERO 06 TIRADO CERVANTES MARIAN ESTEFANY MATUTINO
20190800 PRIMERO 06 VAZQUEZ GUZMAN LUIS FERNANDO MATUTINO
20190735 PRIMERO 06 ZATARAIN MONCADA EMILY ROCIO MATUTINO
20191174 PRIMERO 06 ZATARAIN TELLEZ ANA ANGELICA MATUTINO
20190565 PRIMERO 07 ACEVEDO TIZNADO OSCAR MATUTINO
20190524 PRIMERO 07 ARAUJO ZEPEDA LUIS ALBERTO MATUTINO
20190118 PRIMERO 07 ARIZMENDI CRUZ MARIA ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20190918 PRIMERO 07 BARRERA LOPEZ EDUARDO MATUTINO
20190867 PRIMERO 07 BURGUEÑO MORAN ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20190397 PRIMERO 07 BURGUEÑO OSUNA JOSE EDUARDO MATUTINO
20190842 PRIMERO 07 CAMACHO DERAS MICHEL YAMILET MATUTINO
20191412 PRIMERO 07 ESTRADA ZAPARI LUIS FERNANDO MATUTINO
20190504 PRIMERO 07 GARCIA VEGA DANNIA MICHELLE MATUTINO
20190019 PRIMERO 07 GONZALEZ GARAY IVETH ARELY MATUTINO
20190736 PRIMERO 07 GONZALEZ LOPEZ ANDREA NICOLE MATUTINO
20190398 PRIMERO 07 GUDIÑO ALCARAZ SILVIA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20190701 PRIMERO 07 HERRERA MORALES ANA VALERIA MATUTINO
20190219 PRIMERO 07 HUBBARD NAVA IAN MAURICIO MATUTINO
20190934 PRIMERO 07 ISLAS DENIS MELANI MATUTINO
20190313 PRIMERO 07 MANDUJANO CHAVEZ MARITZA MATUTINO
20190322 PRIMERO 07 MARTINEZ IBARRA DANA BETSABE MATUTINO
20190172 PRIMERO 07 NAVARRO CEDANO DANNA JHAEL MATUTINO
20190728 PRIMERO 07 OSUNA PONCE CARLOS ANTONIO MATUTINO
20190906 PRIMERO 07 PERAZA BURGUEÑO KARLA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20190714 PRIMERO 07 QUINTERO PERAZA DANIELA MATUTINO
20190423 PRIMERO 07 RAMIREZ CASTILLO ENRIQUE MATUTINO
20190015 PRIMERO 07 RIOS GARAY CESAR OMAR MATUTINO
20191407 PRIMERO 07 TRUJILLO ZAMORA STEPHANIE DENISSE MATUTINO
20190752 PRIMERO 08 BARRON GUZMAN GUSTAVO ADOLFO MATUTINO
20190625 PRIMERO 08 BELTRAN SOTOMAYOR JORGE LUIS MATUTINO
20190700 PRIMERO 08 BENITEZ FLORES XIMENA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20191298 PRIMERO 08 CANIZALES VALLEJO MICHELLE MATUTINO
20190729 PRIMERO 08 CISNEROS VALDEZ CAMILA MATUTINO
20190069 PRIMERO 08 ELENES VALDEZ ANA ISABELLA MATUTINO
20190923 PRIMERO 08 ENRIQUEZ NAVA ABRAHAN MATUTINO
20190665 PRIMERO 08 GARCIA GONZALEZ HANNA MARIA MATUTINO
20191152 PRIMERO 08 LOPEZ CAÑEDO AIVLISY NICOL MATUTINO
20191359 PRIMERO 08 LOPEZ RAMOS ROSA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20190644 PRIMERO 08 MALDONADO GRANADOS KARLA JUDITH MATUTINO
20191261 PRIMERO 08 PAZOS ARAMBURO ANGELICA MATUTINO
20190974 PRIMERO 08 RIOS GUERRA YUSEMI YOLANDA MATUTINO
20190999 PRIMERO 08 VALDOVINES ORTEGA DANIEL EDUARDO MATUTINO
20190897 PRIMERO 08 VAZQUEZ RUELAS DANNA MELISSA MATUTINO
20180001 SEGUNDO 01 ACOSTA HERNANDEZ OSMAR ADAIR MATUTINO
20180080 SEGUNDO 01 DE LA HERRAN ZAMBADA SOFIA MATUTINO
20180522 SEGUNDO 01 DELGADO GONZALEZ MARIA JOSE MATUTINO
20180088 SEGUNDO 01 DIAZ GUERRERO XIMENA MATUTINO
20180095 SEGUNDO 01 DUEÑAS RAMIREZ KORINA MARIEL MATUTINO
20180112 SEGUNDO 01 FRANCO CASTILLO IRMA GABRIELA MATUTINO
20180125 SEGUNDO 01 GARCIA ESCOBEDO HANNIA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20180130 SEGUNDO 01 GARIBALDI QUIÑONEZ ALVIN MATUTINO
20180190 SEGUNDO 01 LIZARRAGA VERDUGO EDUARDO MATUTINO
20180215 SEGUNDO 01 MEJIA GONZALEZ ALMA DANIELA MATUTINO
20180288 SEGUNDO 01 PORTILLO OSUNA VICTORIA MATUTINO
20180295 SEGUNDO 01 RAMIREZ CORONADO JOSE CARLOS MATUTINO
20180319 SEGUNDO 01 RODRIGUEZ VIZCARRA LETSY LORELEY MATUTINO
20180343 SEGUNDO 01 SANTACRUZ ACOSTA KARINA ABIGAIL MATUTINO
20180009 SEGUNDO 02 AMARILLAS TORRES OSCAR GERARDO MATUTINO
20180085 SEGUNDO 02 DELGADO OSUNA ANGEL EMIR MATUTINO
20180092 SEGUNDO 02 DIAZ TIRADO CARLOS ALFREDO MATUTINO
20180111 SEGUNDO 02 FLORES MARTINEZ RAMON SALOME MATUTINO
20180123 SEGUNDO 02 GARCIA COLADO JOSIEL MATUTINO
20180167 SEGUNDO 02 IBARRA NAVARRETE EMILIANO MATUTINO
20180170 SEGUNDO 02 ISASSI SALAZAR DANIEL MATUTINO
20180231 SEGUNDO 02 MONTOYA MORA MANUEL MATUTINO
20180308 SEGUNDO 02 REYES RAMOS FIONA CAMILA MATUTINO
20180321 SEGUNDO 02 RODRIGUEZ ZUÑIGA JAIME ALFREDO MATUTINO
20180341 SEGUNDO 02 SANCHEZ ZATARAIN JOSE LUIS MATUTINO
20180350 SEGUNDO 02 SARABIA RIOS SANTIAGO MATUTINO
20180399 SEGUNDO 02 YAÑEZ PINEDA JOSE ALAN MATUTINO
20180023 SEGUNDO 03 BACA HERNANDEZ RAQUEL CAROLINA MATUTINO
20180028 SEGUNDO 03 BARBOZA LOAIZA ABRIL JAQUELINE MATUTINO
20180036 SEGUNDO 03 BELTRAN OLIVO ARMIDA PAOLA MATUTINO
20180691 SEGUNDO 03 BELTRAN RUBIO MELANNYE YOLANDA MATUTINO
20180077 SEGUNDO 03 CRUZ SANTOS DANNAY CAROLINA MATUTINO
20180082 SEGUNDO 03 DEL REAL CORTEZ LAURA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20180104 SEGUNDO 03 ESTRADA SANCHEZ ITZEL MATUTINO
20180105 SEGUNDO 03 ESTRADA SANCHEZ IXCHELL MATUTINO
20180142 SEGUNDO 03 GONZALEZ MAGAÑA MARCIA ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20180146 SEGUNDO 03 GONZALEZ VELARDE DANNA GALILEA MATUTINO
20180181 SEGUNDO 03 LIZARRAGA ARAMBURO THELMA MONSERRAT MATUTINO
20180187 SEGUNDO 03 LIZARRAGA MARTINEZ MELANY MATUTINO
20180212 SEGUNDO 03 MEDA GALVAN HASCIBE MARIEL MATUTINO
20180709 SEGUNDO 03 SOLIS ROBLES XIMENA YATZIL MATUTINO
20180014 SEGUNDO 04 ARELLANO DERAZ KATERIN YARELY MATUTINO
20180054 SEGUNDO 04 CARDENAS ORTUÑO ARIADNA MATUTINO
20180073 SEGUNDO 04 CORTEZ TIRADO GRECIA ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20180074 SEGUNDO 04 COTA AYALA XIOMARA CAROLINA MATUTINO
20180078 SEGUNDO 04 DE DIOS SALAS JENIFER AILED MATUTINO
20180128 SEGUNDO 04 GARCIA QUINTANA DANIEL YARET MATUTINO
20180150 SEGUNDO 04 GUERRERO LEAL XIMENA MATUTINO
20180154 SEGUNDO 04 GUZMAN NAVA ALISSON MICHELLE MATUTINO
20180199 SEGUNDO 04 LOPEZ TORRES ISABEL MATUTINO
20180226 SEGUNDO 04 MILLER REYES IVANNA MATUTINO
20180250 SEGUNDO 04 ORRANTE TIRADO LESLIE MICHEL MATUTINO
20180264 SEGUNDO 04 PAEZ TELLEZ MARIA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20180289 SEGUNDO 04 PRADO RAMOS KARLA CONCEPCION MATUTINO
20180291 SEGUNDO 04 QUEZADA MORA FATIMA MONSERRATH MATUTINO
20180297 SEGUNDO 04 RAMIREZ TORRES DANIEL RAFAEL MATUTINO
20180301 SEGUNDO 04 RANGEL TRUJILLO ANGELA SELENE MATUTINO
20180304 SEGUNDO 04 RENDON GONZALEZ MONICA NATALIA MATUTINO
20180313 SEGUNDO 04 RODRIGUEZ AVILA SERGIO EMMANUEL MATUTINO
20180349 SEGUNDO 04 SARABIA MEJIA DANIEL SEBASTIAN MATUTINO
20180011 SEGUNDO 05 ANGULO MORENO JONATHAN JATHZIEL MATUTINO
20180012 SEGUNDO 05 ARANGURE JIMENEZ ALEXIA ROXANNA MATUTINO
20180019 SEGUNDO 05 ARREOLA ARREDONDO ANNA MARIA MATUTINO
20180569 SEGUNDO 05 FLORES BAÑOS DANNA VALERIA MATUTINO
20180134 SEGUNDO 05 GARZON MASCAREÑO IRMA LORENA MATUTINO
20180139 SEGUNDO 05 GONZALEZ CONTRERAS MARIANA MATUTINO
20180155 SEGUNDO 05 HERMOSILLO VAZQUEZ SAMANTHA MATUTINO
20180159 SEGUNDO 05 HERNANDEZ OSUNA IXCHEL ANDREA MATUTINO
20180161 SEGUNDO 05 HERNANDEZ PIÑA KASSANDRA MATUTINO
20180194 SEGUNDO 05 LOPEZ NEVAREZ LUIS ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20180202 SEGUNDO 05 LUNA ROCHA SHARON MICHEL MATUTINO
20180217 SEGUNDO 05 MELENDREZ BARRERA DEDSON IVAN MATUTINO
20180232 SEGUNDO 05 MORA CASTRO CESAR EZEQUIEL MATUTINO
20180333 SEGUNDO 05 SANCHEZ CAMARGO FERNANDA MARINE MATUTINO
20180360 SEGUNDO 05 TERAN ZATARAIN DULCE ESPERANZA MATUTINO
20180363 SEGUNDO 05 TIRADO IBARRA LUZ FERNANDA MATUTINO
20180366 SEGUNDO 05 TIRADO SANDOVAL ROSITA YAMILETH MATUTINO
20180524 SEGUNDO 05 TRUJILLO LIZARRAGA DIEGO RAMON MATUTINO
20180374 SEGUNDO 05 UREÑA SANCHEZ JOSE CARLOS MATUTINO
20180381 SEGUNDO 05 VALDEZ ROSAS CLAUDIA GABRIELA MATUTINO
20180007 SEGUNDO 06 ALVARADO CARRILLO ITZEL ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20180662 SEGUNDO 06 ARAMBURO LOAIZA MARIA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20180031 SEGUNDO 06 BARRON CUEVAS ABRIL ESMERALDA MATUTINO
20180464 SEGUNDO 06 BATISTA MENDOZA KATYA CRISTHELL MATUTINO
20180043 SEGUNDO 06 BRAVO ZAMUDIO DAYLIN GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20180050 SEGUNDO 06 CANO CASTRO CASSANDRA MATUTINO
20180056 SEGUNDO 06 CARRILLO CARREON DELIA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20180057 SEGUNDO 06 CASTAÑEDA OSUNA ITZAMAR CAROLINA MATUTINO
20180066 SEGUNDO 06 CHAVEZ AGUILAR AVRIL GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20180094 SEGUNDO 06 DORANTES PERAZA ALEXANDRA MONTSERRAT MATUTINO
20180178 SEGUNDO 06 LERMA CARREON ANNIELLY MATUTINO
20180565 SEGUNDO 06 MONTERDE SOTO PERLA ISELA MATUTINO
20180233 SEGUNDO 06 MORALES MEJIA ANGEL AIMAR MATUTINO
20180262 SEGUNDO 06 PADILLA LIPCHAK KARLA MELISSA MATUTINO
20180299 SEGUNDO 06 RAMOS RAMIREZ NAYSIN GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20180683 SEGUNDO 06 RENDON ESTRADA MICHELLE MATUTINO
20180656 SEGUNDO 06 ROJO ROMERO NATALIA ANAIS MATUTINO
20180064 SEGUNDO 07 CERVANTES NORZAGARAY ANGEL SANTIAGO MATUTINO
20180173 SEGUNDO 07 ITURRALDE GARAY IRIS MATUTINO
20180186 SEGUNDO 07 LIZARRAGA LIZARRAGA DIANA SOFIA MATUTINO
20180208 SEGUNDO 07 MALDONADO GRANADOS GEOVANNA PAULETTE MATUTINO
20180649 SEGUNDO 07 MILLER PEREZ ANNETTE MICHELLE MATUTINO
20180228 SEGUNDO 07 MONTAÑO ESTRADA KEVIN OMAR MATUTINO
20180559 SEGUNDO 07 NORIEGA VALLIN LUIS MIGUEL MATUTINO
20180270 SEGUNDO 07 PARTIDA GOMEZ CLARISSA PALOMA MATUTINO
20180285 SEGUNDO 07 PEREZ ROMERO BRISSIA NOHEMI MATUTINO
20180292 SEGUNDO 07 QUINTERO LIZARRAGA ANTONIO DE JESUS MATUTINO
20180309 SEGUNDO 07 RIOS ALARCON RAUL IVAN MATUTINO
20180317 SEGUNDO 07 RODRIGUEZ RENTERIA ESTEFANI LIZETH MATUTINO
20180325 SEGUNDO 07 RUELAS BUSTAMANTE JUAN LUIS MATUTINO
20180348 SEGUNDO 07 SARABIA GARCIA JHOSELYN VALERIA MATUTINO
20180351 SEGUNDO 07 SARMIENTO PONCE MARCO ANTONIO MATUTINO
20180355 SEGUNDO 07 SOBERANES JUAREZ BRIANDA CRYSTAL MATUTINO
20180735 SEGUNDO 07 ZAMUDIO DE LA TORRE ANA PAULA MATUTINO
20180013 SEGUNDO 08 ARELLANO CABANILLAS ANA CAMILA MATUTINO
20180511 SEGUNDO 08 BENITEZ FLORES GISELLE MONSERRAT MATUTINO
20180703 SEGUNDO 08 CHAVEZ GUEVARA ROSHANI SIKAI KERENHA MATUTINO
20180091 SEGUNDO 08 DIAZ RUBIO KRISTIAN ALONSO MATUTINO
20180149 SEGUNDO 08 GUERRA LIZARRAGA FRANCISCO DE JESUS MATUTINO
20180169 SEGUNDO 08 INZUNZA LEDEZMA CARLOS DANIEL MATUTINO
20180621 SEGUNDO 08 LOPEZ RAMOS SERGIO DANIEL MATUTINO
20180201 SEGUNDO 08 LUGO VILLELA JESUS MANUEL MATUTINO
20180629 SEGUNDO 08 RAMIREZ GONZALEZ NATALIA MATUTINO
20180531 SEGUNDO 08 RIOS COTA ALMA LORENA MATUTINO
20180346 SEGUNDO 08 SANTIESTEBAN SANCHEZ MARIO JAVIER MATUTINO
20180378 SEGUNDO 08 VALDEZ CASTELLON MARCOS JULIAN MATUTINO
20180380 SEGUNDO 08 VALDEZ LOPEZ LESLIE GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20180383 SEGUNDO 08 VALDEZ SOTO FERNANDA GABRIELA MATUTINO
20170367 TERCERO 01 AMADOR MONARREZ MIGUEL ALBERTO MATUTINO
20170454 TERCERO 01 ESQUIVEL GALINDO CARLOS JOEL MATUTINO
20170468 TERCERO 01 GARATE PEÑUELAS ALMA PAOLA MATUTINO
20170525 TERCERO 01 JUAREZ SOSA ROBERTO DE JESUS MATUTINO
20170559 TERCERO 01 LOPEZ INDA RAYMUNDO MATUTINO
20170562 TERCERO 01 LOPEZ MENDOZA DANIEL MATUTINO
20170569 TERCERO 01 LOYA GARCIA MAURICIO MATUTINO
20170575 TERCERO 01 MANDUJANO SANCHEZ JOSE EDUARDO MATUTINO
20170706 TERCERO 01 ROJAS ZATARAIN YOLANDA MATUTINO
20170745 TERCERO 01 SARMIENTO GARAY ANDREA LIZBETH MATUTINO
20170023 TERCERO 02 ARREGUIN SAUCEDO ANGEL LEONARDO MATUTINO
20170394 TERCERO 02 BERLANGA NEPITA SANTIAGO MATUTINO
20170047 TERCERO 02 CAMPA URIARTE JESUS MIGUEL MATUTINO
20170428 TERCERO 02 COTA YANAGUI JESUS DAVID MATUTINO
20170463 TERCERO 02 FLORES OSUNA ANNEL GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20170499 TERCERO 02 GRANADOS SANTANA JUAN FERNANDO MATUTINO
20170503 TERCERO 02 GUERRERO GARCIA KARLA ISABELLA MATUTINO
20170509 TERCERO 02 GUZMAN SANABRIA DAVID ARIEL MATUTINO
20170147 TERCERO 02 HIDALGO SALAS JOSE RODOLFO MATUTINO
20170157 TERCERO 02 LEDESMA JACOBO RICARDO RENE ARMANDO MATUTINO
20170695 TERCERO 02 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTEROS MAURICIO MATUTINO
20170711 TERCERO 02 RUIZ MUÑOZ LUIS EDUARDO MATUTINO
20170712 TERCERO 02 RUIZ TAMAYO MAXIME SAKBE MATUTINO
20170299 TERCERO 02 SANCHEZ LOPEZ CRISTIAN JOVANNY MATUTINO
20170755 TERCERO 02 TOLEDO GUERRERO ALONDRA MATUTINO
20170765 TERCERO 02 URIBE VALENZUELA CARLOS FRANCISCO MATUTINO
20170768 TERCERO 02 VALDEZ CABANILLAS JOSE DANIEL MATUTINO
20170422 TERCERO 03 CEDEÑO LIZARRAGA AUDREY AILED MATUTINO
20170521 TERCERO 03 IBARRA VALLES MARIA DEL ROSARIO MATUTINO
20170650 TERCERO 03 PARRA ROMERO ALEXA MICHEL MATUTINO
20170701 TERCERO 03 RODRIGUEZ VIZCARRA MARIANA MATUTINO
20170719 TERCERO 03 SANCHEZ ARTEAGA BEATRIZ ELENA MATUTINO
20170742 TERCERO 03 SANDOVAL RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO ALFONSO MATUTINO
20170761 TERCERO 03 TRIANA GONZALEZ GEMA CAYEY MATUTINO
20170767 TERCERO 03 VALDES HERNANDEZ ESTEFANIA MATUTINO
20170358 TERCERO 04 ALARCON CISNEROS CARLA ALEXANDRA MATUTINO
20170400 TERCERO 04 BURGUEÑO LIZARRAGA ANA LUCIA MATUTINO
20170437 TERCERO 04 DORANTES PERAZA MONICA SOFIA MATUTINO
20170465 TERCERO 04 FRANCO MASCOTE LEONARDO DANIEL MATUTINO
20170475 TERCERO 04 GARCIA PAEZ MARIA FERNANDA MATUTINO
20170520 TERCERO 04 IBARRA ROJAS UBALDO ALEJANDRO MATUTINO
20170155 TERCERO 04 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ MARIAH DEL MAR MATUTINO
20170537 TERCERO 04 LEPE JAIME MONSSERRAT SARAY MATUTINO
20170577 TERCERO 04 MANJARREZ VILLALOBOS THAILY MATUTINO
20170656 TERCERO 04 PEREZ BORRALLAS JESSICA PALOMA MATUTINO
20170735 TERCERO 04 ZARAGOZA CABALLERO NINA SIMONE MATUTINO
20170522 TERCERO 05 JACOBO CRUZ PAMELA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20170547 TERCERO 05 LIZARRAGA PLAZA ANETTE ALEXIA MATUTINO
20170595 TERCERO 05 MELLADO ZAMUDIO ITZEL ALEJANDRA MATUTINO
20170620 TERCERO 05 OSUNA GARAY JOSE MANUEL GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20170362 TERCERO 06 ALVARADO RIVERA ADRIANA MITCHELL MATUTINO
20170788 TERCERO 06 AVILES TIRADO KIMBERLY MATUTINO
20170073 TERCERO 06 CORTEZ RODRIGUEZ PERLA QUETZALI MATUTINO
20170434 TERCERO 06 DIAZ GOMEZ MELANNE MARIA MATUTINO
20170552 TERCERO 06 LLAMAS AGUILAR ADAN MATUTINO
20170614 TERCERO 06 OLIVAS PERAZA ANETTE GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20170634 TERCERO 06 OSUNA IBARRA BRAYAN JOEL MATUTINO
20170789 TERCERO 06 RENDON BELTRAN DANNA PAOLA MATUTINO
20170682 TERCERO 06 RENDON HERNANDEZ CARLOS ALONSO MATUTINO
20170771 TERCERO 06 VALDEZ OSUNA ALEGNA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20170852 TERCERO 07 AGUAYO LLAMAS LIZETH GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20170357 TERCERO 07 ALAPIZCO CHAVARIN JOSE ANDRES MATUTINO
20170375 TERCERO 07 ARIAS ZATARAIN MICHELLE MATUTINO
20170372 TERCERO 07 AVENA MARCHEN DANIELA EDITH MATUTINO
20170395 TERCERO 07 BERNAL AGRAMON ALEXA MICHELLE MATUTINO
20170409 TERCERO 07 CANIZALEZ TORRES JOSUE DAVID MATUTINO
20170062 TERCERO 07 CAZARES MONTESINO DINORAH MAYSUN MATUTINO
20170531 TERCERO 07 LEGASPI CHAVEZ ALEJANDRA PAOLA MATUTINO
20170576 TERCERO 07 MANDUJANO TIRADO ANA PAOLA MATUTINO
20170612 TERCERO 07 NAVARRO LOPEZ JESUS JARED MATUTINO
20170619 TERCERO 07 OSUNA BAÑUELOS VICTORIA MATUTINO
20170635 TERCERO 07 OSUNA LIZARRAGA ANAGABRIEL MATUTINO
20170769 TERCERO 07 VALDEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR ADRIAN MATUTINO
20170384 TERCERO 08 AVILES LIZARRAGA GUSTAVO JAVIER MATUTINO
20170424 TERCERO 08 CEJUDO AGUILAR ANDREA MATUTINO
20180760 TERCERO 08 DELGADO CRUZ VANESSA YANISSE MATUTINO
20170447 TERCERO 08 DURAN URIARTE PEDRO RICARDO MATUTINO
20170472 TERCERO 08 GARCIA MEDINA LUIS ALBERTO MATUTINO
20170506 TERCERO 08 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ JESUS ALAN MATUTINO
20170510 TERCERO 08 HERNANDEZ VALVERDE GUILLERMO MATUTINO
20170527 TERCERO 08 LARIOS SILVA ALONDRA GUADALUPE MATUTINO
20170551 TERCERO 08 LIZARRAGA SANDOVAL VALERIA MATUTINO
20170195 TERCERO 08 MORALES CASTRO JUAN DIEGO MATUTINO
20170637 TERCERO 08 OSUNA MILLAN IAN FERNANDO MATUTINO
20170295 TERCERO 08 SALDIVAR XIBILLE PABLO ENRIQUE MATUTINO
20170779 TERCERO 08 VEGA NUÑEZ GIULIANA ERNESTINA MATUTINO
20190388 PRIMERO 09 AGUAYO ALONDRA MONTSERRAT VESPERTINO
20190254 PRIMERO 09 APARICIO GONZALEZ AIRAM MAURETH VESPERTINO
20190811 PRIMERO 09 ARAMBURO BASTIDAS KITZIA PAOLA VESPERTINO
20190702 PRIMERO 09 ARREDONDO NORIEGA HANNYA DAYLIN VESPERTINO
20191567 PRIMERO 09 CASAS FRAGOZA KARLA MARIEL VESPERTINO
20190559 PRIMERO 09 GARCIA BECERRA GLORIA DANIELA VESPERTINO
20191111 PRIMERO 09 GONZALEZ VIDRIALES AKANE NEFTALY VESPERTINO
20190035 PRIMERO 09 GUTIERREZ BARRERAS JAZBEK ALEJANDRO VESPERTINO
20190585 PRIMERO 09 HERNANDEZ MARRUFO CRISTOPHER DE JESUS VESPERTINO
20191314 PRIMERO 09 JARAMILLO HERNANDEZ EMILIANO VESPERTINO
20190928 PRIMERO 09 MONROY ALEJANDRO VESPERTINO
20180488 PRIMERO 09 MORENO BARRON MARIA GRACIELA VESPERTINO
20190716 PRIMERO 09 MORENO HERNANDEZ CINDY MARISSA VESPERTINO
20191067 PRIMERO 09 NIEVES SANCHEZ GEORGINA MONSERRATH VESPERTINO
20191544 PRIMERO 09 OLIVO TAMEZ ANA PAULINA VESPERTINO
20190266 PRIMERO 09 ROMERO SAINZ ADA PALOMA VESPERTINO
20191575 PRIMERO 09 SANCHEZ SUAZO FELIPE DE JESUS VESPERTINO
20190792 PRIMERO 09 SEGURA SOTO ERIDANI VESPERTINO
20190574 PRIMERO 09 TORRES HUMBERT JESSICA ALEXANDRA VESPERTINO
20190314 PRIMERO 10 AMARILLAS GODINEZ ALIX YESENIA VESPERTINO
20191339 PRIMERO 10 AMEZCUA ROMAN JOSE ARMANDO VESPERTINO
20190890 PRIMERO 10 ARIAS ZAMUDIO JESUS GUALBERTO VESPERTINO
20190518 PRIMERO 10 BAEZ AVILA LIZBETH VALERIA VESPERTINO
20191025 PRIMERO 10 BRACAMONTES IBARRA FLORENCIO VESPERTINO
20191117 PRIMERO 10 ESTRADA NESHAMA AURORA VESPERTINO
20190473 PRIMERO 10 GARAY OCHOA EMMA VALERIA VESPERTINO
20191373 PRIMERO 10 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ ABDEL KARIM CRUZ VESPERTINO
20191264 PRIMERO 10 GUEVARA PERAZA IKER VESPERTINO
20190563 PRIMERO 10 LIZARRAGA HORABUENA SARAHI BERENICE VESPERTINO
20191027 PRIMERO 10 MARTINEZ ESPINOZA KARELY ESTEFANIA VESPERTINO
20190994 PRIMERO 10 OCEGUERA ALVARADO ZAIRA ESTEFANY VESPERTINO
20191590 PRIMERO 10 PATIÑO FERNANDEZ EMILIO VESPERTINO
20191161 PRIMERO 10 QUINTERO ALVAREZ AMAURY ALFONSO VESPERTINO
20191006 PRIMERO 10 RIOS LIZARRAGA LIZBETH VESPERTINO
20190825 PRIMERO 10 RUEDA FLORES AGUILAR DANIELA MICHELLE VESPERTINO
20190776 PRIMERO 10 SANCHEZ DIAZ MARTIN GONZALO VESPERTINO
20190431 PRIMERO 10 SOTELO PERALTA MELANY VESPERTINO
20190903 PRIMERO 10 TOSTADO MOSQUEDA IVETH ALONDRA VESPERTINO
20190155 PRIMERO 11 ALVARADO SALAZAR ANGELA ARIADNA VESPERTINO
20190898 PRIMERO 11 ANDRADE LUCAS EMY SCARLETH VESPERTINO
20190396 PRIMERO 11 ANGULO SANCHEZ MAYALEM FERNANDA VESPERTINO
20191547 PRIMERO 11 CONTRERAS SIERRA EVELYN CAROLINA VESPERTINO
20191599 PRIMERO 11 GUTIERREZ MENDEZ IKBAL VESPERTINO
20190357 PRIMERO 11 IBARRA CASILLAS JONATHAN FERNANDO VESPERTINO
20190383 PRIMERO 11 JARAMILLO LARIOS KIMBERLY DHAYAMI VESPERTINO
20191513 PRIMERO 11 LOPEZ CRUZ LENYN GUADALUPE VESPERTINO
20190666 PRIMERO 11 MILLAN LOPEZ SELMAN ELIASIB VESPERTINO
20191239 PRIMERO 11 MORALES GARAY CAROLINA VESPERTINO
20191053 PRIMERO 11 OSUNA GODINEZ PERLA DANIELA VESPERTINO
20191529 PRIMERO 11 PAZOS IBARRA GUILLERMO ABRAHAM VESPERTINO
20191593 PRIMERO 11 RUIZ OSUNA JAZMINE GABRIELA VESPERTINO
20191598 PRIMERO 11 SALAS SOBERANES MARIA FERNANDA VESPERTINO
20190054 PRIMERO 11 TIRADO GUERRERO ALEXSANDRA VESPERTINO
20190479 PRIMERO 11 URQUIJO LIZARRAGA MELISSA KARELY VESPERTINO
20191367 PRIMERO 11 ZARAGOZA MACIEL MAEXI YOSELIN VESPERTINO
20191397 PRIMERO 12 AGUILAR VALDESPINO LEONARDO VESPERTINO
20190373 PRIMERO 12 ALVARADO VALDEZ XIMENA CAROLINA VESPERTINO
20191507 PRIMERO 12 AVILA NUÑEZ ASHLEY VESPERTINO
20191554 PRIMERO 12 CERON SILVA ODET JOHANA VESPERTINO
20190391 PRIMERO 12 CONDE MARISCAL RAUL ANTONIO VESPERTINO
20191377 PRIMERO 12 DIAZ MORALES PAULINA VESPERTINO
20190601 PRIMERO 12 ESCOBAR BURGUEÑO GENESIS EYLEN VESPERTINO
20190542 PRIMERO 12 GONZALEZ RUELAS NATHALIA VESPERTINO
20191401 PRIMERO 12 IÑIGUEZ VALDEZ JESUS EDUARDO VESPERTINO
20191434 PRIMERO 12 MARTINEZ ESPINOZA LIZBETH ALEJANDRA VESPERTINO
20191400 PRIMERO 12 MARTINEZ MEJIA MINERVA ELIZABETH VESPERTINO
20190058 PRIMERO 12 MOLINA SALAZAR KIMBERLY NICOLE VESPERTINO
20191409 PRIMERO 12 MURUA BELTRAN PEREZ REBECA VESPERTINO
20191195 PRIMERO 12 NAVARRO ULIBARRIA LUISA LYE VESPERTINO
20191299 PRIMERO 12 QUEVEDO CRESPO GAEL ALEXIS VESPERTINO
20190862 PRIMERO 12 RAMOS FLORES GEOVANA VESPERTINO
20191413 PRIMERO 12 ROMERO MORENO IRVING ANDRES VESPERTINO
20190775 PRIMERO 12 SALCIDO RIOS GALILEA VESPERTINO
20191556 PRIMERO 12 SANCHEZ LARA MARIA JOSE VESPERTINO
20190860 PRIMERO 12 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ DANNA CAMILA VESPERTINO
20191447 PRIMERO 12 SIQUEIROS GIL VIVIANA CRISTINA VESPERTINO
20190530 PRIMERO 12 VALDEZ ZATARAIN JAVIN VESPERTINO
20190487 PRIMERO 12 VARELA GRANDE OMAR ERNESTO VESPERTINO
20190009 PRIMERO 12 VEGA CALDERON MARIA FERNANDA VESPERTINO
20190894 PRIMERO 12 ZAMORA IBARRA MARIA JOSE VESPERTINO
20190835 PRIMERO 13 AGUIRRE VILLEGAS EDGAR ISAAC VESPERTINO
20190723 PRIMERO 13 ALVAREZ DUEÑAS ALEXIS SEBASTIAN VESPERTINO
20191501 PRIMERO 13 CAMPOS ORTEGA MARTIN GABRIEL VESPERTINO
20190637 PRIMERO 13 CASTILLO TERAN CARLO JOVANNI VESPERTINO
20191079 PRIMERO 13 CONTRERAS LIZARRAGA BRANDON VESPERTINO
20191315 PRIMERO 13 DURAN MORALES ARLETH YARATZEL VESPERTINO
20190494 PRIMERO 13 GONZALEZ ARAMBURO ALEXIA COLETTE VESPERTINO
20190055 PRIMERO 13 GUERRERO TORRES JOHANA EVEL VESPERTINO
20191292 PRIMERO 13 JAUREGUI ZAMORA GAEL VESPERTINO
20190540 PRIMERO 13 LOPEZ ZAMUDIO JENNIFER VESPERTINO
20190687 PRIMERO 13 MALDONADO LOPEZ JESUS ANTONIO VESPERTINO
20191552 PRIMERO 13 MEJIA MOTTA ANA PAULINA VESPERTINO
20190951 PRIMERO 13 MENDEZ VALDIVIESO JOHANA VESPERTINO
20190879 PRIMERO 13 NAVARRO ONTIVEROS GABRIEL VESPERTINO
20191563 PRIMERO 13 OLIVAS ACOSTA JOSUE ISRAEL VESPERTINO
20190725 PRIMERO 13 OSUNA ALVARADO MARIA JOSE VESPERTINO
20191250 PRIMERO 13 OSUNA CRESPO AYLINE ELIZABETH VESPERTINO
20191029 PRIMERO 13 PEREZ ESTRADA CINDY MICHELLE VESPERTINO
20190605 PRIMERO 13 RAMIREZ DELGADILLO HANNIA JARASETH VESPERTINO
20190566 PRIMERO 13 RODRIGUEZ VARELA JESUS ROBERTO VESPERTINO
20191346 PRIMERO 13 TIRADO TIRADO JAIME VESPERTINO
20191378 PRIMERO 13 TISNADO DURAN MARISSA VESPERTINO
20190628 PRIMERO 13 UREÑA QUIROA HUGO ENRIQUE VESPERTINO
20191430 PRIMERO 13 VAZQUEZ LOAIZA MARLENNE FABIOLA VESPERTINO
20191090 PRIMERO 14 CRISOSTOMO PALACIOS SEBASTIAN VESPERTINO
20190902 PRIMERO 14 CRISTERNA DURAN CESAR ANTONIO VESPERTINO
20191381 PRIMERO 14 CRUZ RAMIREZ NORBERTO RAFAEL VESPERTINO
20190135 PRIMERO 14 ESTRADA RUELAS XIMENA VESPERTINO
20191308 PRIMERO 14 GOMORA AYALA LUIS RENE VESPERTINO
20190909 PRIMERO 14 JUAREZ VAZQUEZ ANTONIO ABISAI VESPERTINO
20191343 PRIMERO 14 LOPEZ BARRON ALEJANDRA GUADALUPE VESPERTINO
20191531 PRIMERO 14 MORALES CARRIZALES ANAHIS ISABEL VESPERTINO
20191468 PRIMERO 14 MORENO RAMOS HANNIA VIRGINIA VESPERTINO
20191441 PRIMERO 14 OLIVAS ORNELAS MARCO ALEJANDRO VESPERTINO
20191103 PRIMERO 14 OSUNA GARCIA DANIEL VESPERTINO
20191475 PRIMERO 14 OSUNA PLAZOLA CARLOS BENITO VESPERTINO
20191263 PRIMERO 14 PICOS GARATE KEVIN JACIEL VESPERTINO
20191374 PRIMERO 14 QUEVEDO VELASCO VALERIA ABIGAIL VESPERTINO
20180427 PRIMERO 14 SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ BLANCA ESTEFANY VESPERTINO
20180440 PRIMERO 14 SANCHEZ ALVARADO JESUS ANTONIO VESPERTINO
20190617 PRIMERO 14 SANCHEZ VIZCARRA ANDRY SEBASTIAN VESPERTINO
20190428 PRIMERO 14 SILVA GUTIERREZ JOAQUIN RAUL VESPERTINO
20190814 PRIMERO 14 TIZNADO IBARRA RUBI VESPERTINO
20191420 PRIMERO 14 UREÑA GARCIA JULIAN ALEJANDRO VESPERTINO
20190376 PRIMERO 14 VALENZUELA JAYLETH VESPERTINO
20190294 PRIMERO 14 VALTIERRA SANDOVAL OSCAR DAVID VESPERTINO
20191597 PRIMERO 15 ARELLANO BOJORQUEZ ISAAC JEREMIAS VESPERTINO
20191465 PRIMERO 15 BENITEZ GUTIERREZ FLOR DAYANA VESPERTINO
20191287 PRIMERO 15 CAMACHO MORALES JULISSA GUADALUPE VESPERTINO
20191449 PRIMERO 15 CORONADO LOAIZA EDUARDO SEBASTIAN VESPERTINO
20191016 PRIMERO 15 CRISTERNA NAVARRO MARIA JOSE VESPERTINO
20191565 PRIMERO 15 CRISTERNA OJEDA ABRAHAM LEONARDO VESPERTINO
20191365 PRIMERO 15 ESCUDERO JIMENEZ ANNIA MICHELLE VESPERTINO
20190392 PRIMERO 15 ESQUIVEL CALDERON JESHUA CAEL VESPERTINO
20191411 PRIMERO 15 FRANCO PAEZ HORACIO DANIEL VESPERTINO
20191200 PRIMERO 15 GOMEZ AYALA LUIS MARIO VESPERTINO
20190699 PRIMERO 15 HUERTA ARAGON CAMILA VESPERTINO
20190760 PRIMERO 15 LEYVA MORALES DANNA CAMILA VESPERTINO
20191191 PRIMERO 15 LIZARRAGA MIJANGOS BELEN GUADALUPE VESPERTINO
20191020 PRIMERO 15 MORENO MARTINEZ JUAN ERNESTO VESPERTINO
20190403 PRIMERO 15 ONTIVEROS GOVEA YARELI MICHELLE VESPERTINO
20190162 PRIMERO 15 PERAZA LOPEZ ANDREA BERENICE VESPERTINO
20190893 PRIMERO 15 PINEDA RIVERA LUIS DIEGO VESPERTINO
20190608 PRIMERO 15 SAUCEDO MONTOYA SAUL ANTONIO VESPERTINO
20190258 PRIMERO 15 TIRADO SANDOVAL KIMBERLY ALONDRA VESPERTINO
20191573 PRIMERO 15 TOSTADO GALLEGOS REYNA ELIZABETH VESPERTINO
20191492 PRIMERO 15 VALENZUELA ARREDONDO LESLIE VESPERTINO
20191384 PRIMERO 15 VARGAS FLORES MARCO ANTONIO VESPERTINO
20191429 PRIMERO 15 VAZQUEZ LOAIZA MANUEL ALEJANDRO VESPERTINO
20190060 PRIMERO 15 VILLA TORRES ANDRES DAVID VESPERTINO
20180417 SEGUNDO 09 ALVAREZ JIMENEZ ANA LUCIA VESPERTINO
20180774 SEGUNDO 09 CHIQUETE VERA ALEJANDRA MAYTHE VESPERTINO
20180505 SEGUNDO 09 ESCOBAR CAMPOS REBECA VESPERTINO
20180686 SEGUNDO 09 FLORES HERNANDEZ ZIOMARA VESPERTINO
20180700 SEGUNDO 09 GUERRERO HIGUERAS AURORA VESPERTINO
20170132 SEGUNDO 09 GUZMAN ZEPEDA FERNANDA EMILIA VESPERTINO
20180661 SEGUNDO 09 HERNANDEZ AMPARO CRYSTAL AZENETH VESPERTINO
20170153 SEGUNDO 09 JAUREGUI LIZARRAGA RAFAEL SEBASTIAN VESPERTINO
20180534 SEGUNDO 09